SKIP NAVIGATION
Kc logo random picture of student
Top page border

Employee Directory


NameDeptPhoneLocation
Micki Adams Admissions & Registration545-3046HB 128
Josh Adkins Safety & Security545-3445VC 101
Ali Albers Nursing545-3248N 111
Suzanne Arndt Financial Accounting545-3232AD 109
Stacy Arning Information Technology545-3204ST 135
Donald Bade Safety & Security545-3199HB 101
Ruth Barczewski Education Centers545-3486NC 106
Lisa Barrow Nursing545-3371N 113
Timothy Barwald Custodial545-3144VA 161
Joe Basch Soccer545-3175ST 143
Susan Batchelor Student Services545-3033HB 113
Ashley Becker Instructional Services545-3017AD 224
Deana Belcher Safety & Security545-3198LC 102
Alana Bierman Academic Advising545-3118HB 109
Amy Blankenship Custodial545-3144VA 161
Wendy Blythe Academic Advising545-3073HB 140
Jamie Boatright Instructional Services545-3016AD 210
Rita Bodem Nursing545-3333N 111
Cheryl Boehne Admissions & Records545-3184HB 112
Monecia Boozer Financial Aid545-3085HB 147
Lisa Bowman Student Services545-3034HB 113A
Lisa K. Bowman Admissions & Registration545-3047HB 122
Penny Brooks Athletics545-3326ST 141
Jason Brown Distance Learning545-3240L 114
Chris Browne Cosmetology545-3386PC 148
Caitlin Burroughs Accounts Receivable545-3054HB 122
Derek Burwell Paramedicine545-3431N 118
Cari Butts Cosmetology545-3322PC 148
Brian Cambron Biology545-3304AD 117
Jennings Carter Facilities Management545-3169VA 161
Ron Casseday Maintenance545-3141ST 148
Jason Cavaletto Building & Grounds545-3139VA 161
Suzanne Christ Institutional Advancement545-3069LC 101
Deborah Clark Adult Education & Literacy545-3112HB 228
Christina Cody Marketing545-3183L 201
Jordan Coffey Student Activities545-3174HB 105
Julie Cox Adult Education & Literacy545-3477TC 111
Kathy Crain Information Technology545-3193ST 135
Scott Crothers Philosophy545-3176HB 225
Victoria Crowell Athletics545-3326ST 141
Dean Daum Tractor/Trailer Driver Train545-3310CRP 135
Charles DeBernardi Automotive Technology545-3369ST 142
Pamela DeBernardi Cosmetology545-3322PC 148
Peter Donnelly Carpentry Occupations545-3407CRP 112B
Steven Donoho Safety & Security545-3199HB 101
Jesse Eagan Automotive Technology545-3389ST 126B
Jeffrey Ebel Institutional Effectiveness545-3171AD 206
Kelsey Edson Cosmetology545-3322PC 148
Janice Eischens Education Centers545-3428SC 101
Robert Eldridge Custodial545-3144VA 161
Matthew Ellenbest Athletics545-3327G 107
Christena Elliott Mathematics545-3357ST 103
Sharon Elwood Radiologic Technology545-3380PC 117
George Evans President's Office545-3010AD 228
Nicolas Farley Career & Technical Education545-3030AD 201
Travis Field Nursing545-3346N 105
Laura Findley Accounts Payable545-3103AD 106
Bruce Fink Biology545-3305AD 118
Caleb Finley Custodial545-3139VA 161
Laura Finley Facilities Management545-3139VA 161
Bruce Fischer Institutional Effectiveness545-3173ST 135
Jacob Frazier Information Technology545-3203ST 135
Jay Garrett Psychology545-3343HB 212
Yvette Glasgow TRIO545-3035HB 111
Rosemary Gordon-Young Academic Center for Excellence545-3132L 101A
Niranjan Goswami Chemistry545-3361ST 119
Katelyn Gregov Academic Center for Excellence545-3074L 109
Angela Gross Community Education545-3427CRP 136
Lyle Gross Industrial Technology545-3404CRP 128
Margo Guetersloh Nursing545-3346N 121
Yvonne Hallam TRIO545-3032HB 138
Brian Hancock Men's Basketball545-3362ST 144
Carrie Hancock Financial Aid545-3075HB 144
Susan Hardebeck English545-3338HB 209
Mike Hargis Cross Country545-3225ST 129
Stephanie Harvey Children's Learning Center545-3323PC 176
Taylor Hassell Athletics545-3362ST 144
Nicky Hayes Cafeteria545-3194FS 126
Aaron Heinzmann Agriculture545-3381AG 130
Linda Hellmann Payroll545-3104AD 104
Judy Hemker Administrative Services545-3105AD 215
Kellie Henegar Arts and Sciences545-3025AD 214
Thomas Henegar Adult Education & Literacy545-3117L 109
Travis Henson Marketing545-3177L 202
Jane Herrmann Physical Therapist Assistant545-3220PC 113
Michele Hill Acadamic Center of Excellence545-3076L 105
Pamela Hill Safety & Security545-3199HB 101
Tiffany Hixenbaugh Bookstore545-3093HB 155
Kevin Hodge Safety & Security545-3199HB 101
Eric Hofelich Mathematics545-3359ST 116
Cynthia Hoffmann Diagnostic Medical Sonography545-3365PC 120
Bernard Holthaus Safety & Security545-3475TC 102
Tina Horton Financial Accounting545-3114AD 106
Michelle Hrebec Education Centers545-3476TC 105
Bonnie Huels Sociology545-3387HB 210
Angenien Huffstutler Computer Info Tech545-3315HB 234
Wade Hunter Maintenance545-3143ST 148
Jerad Hustedde Safety & Security545-3199HB 101
Natalie Ibendahl Nursing545-3350N 117
Kenneth Ingersoll Administration of Justice545-3336PC 104
Robert Jervis Drafting545-3356A 206
Ashley Johnson Children's Learning Center545-3323PC 176
Beth Jones Human Resources545-3018AD 212A
Eric Jones Respiratory Therapy545-3384PC 141
Mary Jo Jones Administrative Services545-3021AD 216
Cliff Jourdan Music545-3324FA 119
Heather Jourdan Arts and Sciences545-3026AD 204
Cathy Karrick Public Information545-3182L 221
Lois Kellermann Information Technology545-3202ST 135
Stephanie Klie Office Technologies545-3353L 105
Jill Klostermann Financial Aid545-3081HB 135
Mitch Koester Athletics545-3327G 120
Mark Kohnen HVAC545-3414CRP 106A
Janelle Kuhn Athletics545-3146G 203
Ronald Kwiakowski Mail & Copy Center545-3180AD 120
Betty LaBelle Custodial545-3400CRP 132
Gregory Labyak Instructional Services545-3015AD 211
Jenna Lammers Admissions & Records545-3044HB 110
Erin Landers Education545-3385HB 211
David Langenhorst Custodial545-3144VA 161
Edgar Lattina Custodial545-3139VA 161
Sandi Laurent Education Center545-3466GC 102
Shannon Leathers Library545-3135L 100
Mark Lee Custodial545-3144VA 161
Wesley Lindsey Adult Education & Literacy545-3111L 109
Julie Littrell Biology545-3302AD 113
Mike Loomis Grants545-3087AD 202
Hunter Lunsford Custodial545-3144VA 161
Tammy Lyons Custodial545-3144VA 161
Nichole Macon Nursing545-3317N 116
Kelli Malone Cosmetology545-3306PC 149
Tim March Business545-3328HB 203
Lynda Marshall Music545-3341FA 118
William Mathena Biology545-3303AD 114
Nancy Mattson Accounts Receivable545-3055HB 143
Lester Maue Safety & Security545-3485NC 103
Rebecca McElhose Nursing545-3347N 112
Frank McKnight Safety & Security545-3431SC 101
Patricia Mefford Perkins545-3067HB 142
Angela Meyers Custodial545-3144VA 161
David Michael Accounting545-3329HB 202
Jamie Moergen Enrollment/Financial Aid545-3043HB 122
Beth Moore Academic Center of Excellence545-3133L 109
Alexis Myers Early Childhood Education545-3351PC 142
Della Nagai Custodial545-3144VA 161
Ivan Neabuhr Custodial545-3144VA 161
Sandra Neabuhr Academic Advising / Retention545-3157HB 108
Kevin Nordyke Safety & Security545-3467GC 100
Steve Normansell English545-3340HB 210
Julie Obermark Nursing545-3331N 120
Brad Odum Health545-3358PC 101
Tessa Opfer Nursing545-3334N 116
John Orlet English545-3345HB 205
Jodi Palm Mathematics545-3360ST 118
Staci Palm Admissions & Registration545-3050HB 122
Misti Pawlisa Accounts Payable545-3101AD 106
Ron Perkins Safety & Security545-3199HB 101
Mimi Polczynski Radiologic Technology545-3363PC 121
Daniel Powell Information Technology545-3210ST 128
Joyce Pryor Distance Learning545-3240L 114
Cathy Quick President's Office545-3011AD 227
David Quinn Theatre545-3379HB 206
Kimberly Rahar Volleyball545-3372G 121
Sarah Ratermann Financial Aid545-3084HB 147
Robert Rhymes Culinary Arts545-3311FA 127
Kerri Richards Computer Info Tech545-3301L 206
Cydney Richardson Community Education545-3256CRP 136A
Brandon Richter Information Technology545-3197ST 145
Lisa Ring Practical Nursing545-3355N 119
Robyn Rohrscheib Purchasing & Inventory Control545-3102AD 106
Craig Roper Purchasing & Inventory Control545-3137AD 120B
Rodney Saeger Custodial545-3144FA 119
Terri Sanders Accounts Receivable545-3058HB 122
Amy Sapp Academic Center for Excellence545-3089L 109
Tammy Schaefer Children's Learning Center545-3323PC 176
Lori Schmidt Dental Assisting545-3320PC 168
Gina Schuetz Information Technology545-3099ST 135
Mary Schulze Education Centers545-3446VC 126
Sharon Shanafelt Nursing545-3378N 113
Laura Sheathelm Institutional Effectiveness545-3172AD 207
Jim Simmons Information Technology545-3195ST 135
Candace Sloat Radiologic Technology545-3364PC 118
Claudia Smith Financial Accounting545-3106AD 106A
Pamala Smith Children's Learning Center545-3323PC 174
Kenneth Starr Information Technology545-3212ST 135
Clint Stevens English545-3238L 207
Linda Still Career and Technical Education545-3031AD 204
Mike Stone Information Technology545-3201ST 135
Kim Storm Practical Nursing545-3332N 119
KC Strieker Nursing545-3335N 112
Jeffrey Sulcer History545-3344HB 214
Matthew Szatkowski Maintenance545-3216ST 148
Sandra Telford Cafeteria & Catering545-3194FS 126
Tabatha Thomas Enrollment545-3051HB 122
Max Timmons Cafeteria & Catering545-3194FS 126
MyDung Trieu Purchasing & Inventory Control545-3148AD 120
Amy Troutt Academic Advising545-3048HB 103
Diane Tucker Children's Learning Center545-3323PC 176
Travis Turley Information Technology545-3097ST 135
Cheryl Twenhafel Human Resources545-3023AD 212
Misty Ulmer Nursing545-3243N 118
Beth Urban Respiratory Therapy545-3352PC 137
Laura Vahlkamp Academic Center for Excellence545-3070L 101
Peter Vig Physical Science545-3373ST 205
William Waggoner Agriculture545-3185AG 134
Jim Walter Maintenance545-3142ST 148
Sarah Ward Adult Education & Literacy545-3468GC 120
Wayne Watkins Mathematics545-3377ST 106
Cynthia Webber Bookstore545-3091HB 155
Cory Wellen Welding545-3406CRP 115
Michelle Wessel Physical Therapy Assistant545-3242PC 112
Terry Whipple TRIO545-3039HB 139
Brandi Wilkins Speech545-3368HB 208
Nathan Wilkins Office Technologies545-3316HB 207
Kristin Williams Cafeteria545-3314FS 127
Franceska Windler Recruitment545-3049HB 104
Joshua Woods English545-3241L 207
 
bottom page border
© 2018 Kaskaskia College - 27210 College Road - Centralia, Illinois 62801 - (618)545-3000 (800)642-0859